Members

Heather Ahrenholz Chicago, bookstore manager, 2001
Anne Arends St. Charles, preschool teacher, 2004
Sasha Austin-Schmidt Chicago, freelance Latin instructor, 2004
Stephen Baker Chicago, researcher, 2001
Fred Behlen Homewood, medical physicist, 2010
Mary Bellmar Oak Park, teacher, 2001
Adrienne Bertsche Chicago, student, 2010
Dan Bertsche Chicago, university administrator, 2001
Sammi Block Chicago, graduate student (music)/voice teacher, 2006
Bob Bowers Chicago, consultant, 2001
Corie Brown Chicago, music teacher, 2010
Michael Byrley Chicago, piano technician, 2003
Shane Caldwell Chicago, physicist, 2006
Amanda Christofanelli Dyer, IN, music teacher, 2008
Tom Crawford Chicago, astronomer, 2001
McKinna Daugherty Chicago, graduate student (divinity), 2010
Andy Emmerich Midlothian, software engineer, 2009
Paul Erling Chicago, software, 2001
Jana French Chicago, teacher, 2002
Tim Graham Chicago, education consultant, 2002
Bonnie Gunzenhauser Evanston, English professor, 2004
Jenn Hawe Chicago, writer/teacher/grad student, 2011
Michael Hayes Chicago, medical student, 2011
Dan Herbst Chicago, graduate student, 2007
David Houggy Chicago, consultant, 2007
Holly Hunt Joliet, teacher of choral and general music, 2003
Kevin Hurtubise Flossmoor, future math teacher/former IT consultant, 2008
Sarah Idzik Chicago, student of the world, 2009
Zach Johnson Chicago, research assistant, 2001
Peter Kaplan Chicago, teacher, 2009
Jacob Karaca Chicago, attorney, 2004
Liz Kinsley Andersonville, Northwestern doctoral student, 2011
Erich Kurschat Chicago, human resources director, 2006
Vance Lauderdale Chicago, physician educator, 2002
Sophie Littleton Homewood, counselor, 2002
Kirsten Mallik Chicago, school fundraiser, 2002
Amy Mantrone Chicago, library para-professional, 2001
Angela Marciszewski Flossmoor, IT manager and pianist, 2008
Bill McDougall Chicago, real estate investment, 2007
David McGaw Chicago, innovation consultant and adjunct professor, 2010
Jessica Melger Chicago, teacher, 2003
Esther Menn Chicago, seminary teacher and administrator, 2001
Alex Meyer Chicago, paralegal, 2007
Jennifer Meyer Arlington Heights, personal banker, 2010
Beth Milnikel Chicago, public interest lawyer, 2010
Tom Miracle Indiana, translator, 2010
Larry Nash Uptown, psychiatrist, 2011
Sarah Oaks Chicago, association executive, 2006
Peter Olson Oak Park, IT security, 2001
Amanda Peña Chicago, interior designer, 2009
Kaela Rampton Chicago, music teacher, 2008
Colin Rennert-May Chicago, teacher, 2007
Amy Ripepi Chicago, accountant, 2009
Kyle Severson Chicago, ELCA Seminarian, 2011
Andrew Sons Mokena, music teacher, 2009
Philip Verhoef Chicago, ICU physician, 2009
Patrick Volker Chicago, music teacher, 2011
Matthew Walsh Chicago, music student, 2010
Sarah G. Wenzel Chicago, librarian, 2008
Sarah Wiggins Warrenville, director of choral activities, 2010
Charis Wuerffel Chicago, consultant, 2010


























 

Comments are closed.